Leden


Anikey Studios
Paco Vink, Albert 't Hoofd
Animatie
BALDR Film
Frank Hoeve & Katja Draaijer
Speelfilm, Documentaire
Basalt Film
Simone van den Broek
Documentaire
Blackframe
Sanne Cousijn
Documentaire
Blender Animation Studio
Ton Roosendaal
Animatie
Catch Your Moment
Marco Lubbers
Interactief
Cerutti Film
Willemijn Cerutti
Documentaire, Interactief
Circe Films
Stienette Bosklopper
Speelfilm
Cobos Films
Carmen Cobos
Documentaire
Codeglue Games
Peter de Jong
Games
Cool Beans/Richard Claus & Co.
Richard Claus
Speelfilm, Animatie
De Familie Film & TV
Monique Busman & Michiel van Erp
Documentaire, Speelfilm
De Haaien
Wilko Brandsma, Paul Beek & Bing Gall
Documentaire
De Productie
Annemiek van Gorp & René Goossens
Speelfilm
DOXY
Janneke Doolaard
Documentaire
Een van de jongens
Hasse van Nunen & Renko Douze
Documentaire
Elastique
Bart Robben & Michel van Honk
Interactief
Episode One
Kees Schaap & Joanne Schaap-Becker
Documentaire
Family Affair Films
Floor Onrust, Noortje Wilschut & Chris Stenger
Speelfilm, Drama
FATT Productions
Hans de Weers & Elwin Looije
Speelfilm
Frame Order
Daan Velsink
Animatie
Graniet Film
Marc van Warmerdam & Marten van Warmerdam
Speelfilm
Halal
Gijs Kerbosch, Olivia Sophie van Leeuwen, Gijs Determeijer, Roel Oude Nijhuis & Christine Anderton
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
Hazazah Pictures
Maarten Kuit
Speelfilm
Hollandse Helden
Albert Klein Haneveld
Documentaire
House of Netherhorror
Jan Doense & Herman Slagter
Speelfilm, Documentaire
IJswater Films
Marc Bary, Steven Rubinstein Malamud, Eline van Hagen & Nicky Onstenk
Speelfilm, Drama
iL Luster Producties
Michiel Snijders
Animatie
Interakt
Rene Mendel & Mira Mendel
Documentaire, Drama, Interactief
Johan Nijenhuis & Co | JOCO Media
Johan Nijenhuis & Ingmar Menning
Speelfilm, Drama
Jos Stelling Films
Jos Stelling & Inge van Hoesel
Speelfilm
K.O. Productions
Siuli Ko
Interactief
Kaap Holland Film
Maarten Swart, Jorn Baars & Lisette Kelder
Speelfilm, Drama
Ka-Ching Cartoons
Joost van den Bosch
Animatie
Kaliber Film
Aydin Dehzad
Speelfilm, Documentaire
Kalio Animation
Arthur van Merwyck
Animatie
Keplerfilm
Koji Nelissen & Derk-Jan Warrink
Speelfilm, Drama
KeyFilm
Hanneke Niens, Hans de Wolf
Speelfilm
Knisper Animation (aspirant)
Coen Balkestein
Animatie
Lemming Film
Leontine Petit, Erik Glijnis
Speelfilm, Drama
Monobanda PLAY
Niki Smit
Interactief, Games
Moondocs
Carolijn Borgdorff
Documentaire
Moving Dreams (aspirant)
Loes Kamsteeg
Speelfilm, Drama, Documentaire
Mulholland Pictures
Ate de Jong
Speelfilm
New Amsterdam Film Company
Sander Verdonk, Thomas den Drijver
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
Nuts & Bolts Film Company
Denis Wigman & Marijn Wigman
Speelfilm
OAK Motion Pictures
Trent
Speelfilm, Drama
Prospektor
Eefje Blankevoort, Arnold van Bruggen
Interactief
Revolver Amsterdam
Raymond van der Kaaij, Kirsi Saivosalmi & Germen Boelens
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
seriousFilm
Koert Davidse, Marc Thelosen
Documentaire, Animatie, Interactief
Sigma Pictures
Matthijs van Heijningen (Honorary member) & Guurtje Buddenberg
Speelfilm
Sluizer Films
Anne Lordon, Anouk Sluizer & Filine Ledeboer
Speelfilm
SNG Film
Digna Sinke, Hugo Naber
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
STORM Post Production
Jack Kuiper
Animatie
Studio Job, Joris & Marieke
Job Roggeveen, Joris Oprins & Marieke Blaauw
Animatie
Studio Pupil
Tünde Vollenbroek, Dario van Vree
Animatie
Studio Ruba
Maarten van der Ven & Layla Meijman
Speelfilm, Drama
Submarine
Bruno Felix, Femke Wolting
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Animatie, Interactief, Drama
Talent United
Paul Ruven
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
Tangerine Tree
Willem Baptist, Nienke Korthof
Documentaire
Telescreen
Lisette Looman
Animatie
The Film Kitchen
Jan van der Zanden & Ineke Kanters
Speelfilm, Drama
The Rogues
Rianne Poodt, Guusje van Deuren
Speelfilm, Drama
Topkapi Films
Frans van Gestel, Arnold Heslenfeld, Laurette Schillings, Idse Grotenhuis & Robert Oey
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
Trueworks
Reinette van de Stadt
Documentaire
Urrebuk
Sander Alt
Animatie
Viking Film
Marleen Slot
Speelfilm, Animatie
Volya Films
Denis Vaslin & Fleur Knopperts
Speelfilm, Drama
WeMakeVR
Avinash Changa
Interactief
Wild at Art (aspirant)
Peter Warnier
Speelfilm, Documentaire, Drama
WildVreemd
Steye Hallema, Marieke Nooren
Interactief
Witfilm
Boudewijn Koole, Iris Lammertsma
Documentaire, Drama, Speelfilm
WPP
Jeroen Pel
Animatie
24 FPS Features
Anton Scholten
Speelfilm
Lefthandmedia
Ralph de Groot
Animatie